Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MULBERRY, SPRINGVALE AVENUE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,168,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,168,000
+25.6%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£930,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7LH
← Back to All Properties