37, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4HA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.1%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£307,500+373.1%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£65,000-30.1%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+106.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+40.6%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+106.5%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1