7, HARTWELL CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 1NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,500+11.0%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000+194.6%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£134,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1