Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, VIRGIL DRIVE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+89.8%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+49.2%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NS
← Back to All Properties