42, THE ELMS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7UX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£705,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£705,000+88.0%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1