5, MASEFIELD ROAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+142.9%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+10.6%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1