Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HATTERS COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,500
+19.2%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+13.6%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-54.2%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 3EB
← Back to All Properties