6, ENGLIFF LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 8SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£875,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£453,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£875,000+107.7%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£453,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£421,250+31.6%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+2.4%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1