Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
252, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+27.9%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+18.6%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+39.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TE
← Back to All Properties