Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HIGH VIEW RISE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.3%
Price Change
+£401,131 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+311.3%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Detached
+£401,131 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,869
Sold on 12 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2XU
← Back to All Properties