Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, SANDGATE COURT, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA16 6BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-20.6%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+30.5%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+127.8%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA16 6BN
← Back to All Properties