Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, BRIDGEMARY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.3%
Price Change
+£100,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,950
+160.3%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£100,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 17 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0UT
← Back to All Properties