Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SUMMERS HILL DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
-5.3%
Sold on 16 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
-8.0%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,995
Sold on 27 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3AA
← Back to All Properties