Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLIAM SAVAGE WAY, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
-4.2%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4SQ
← Back to All Properties