Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SNOW HILL, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+171.2%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 8 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8QF
← Back to All Properties