Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GRANDSIRE GARDENS, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+17.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
-4.0%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 5 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9LH
← Back to All Properties