33, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4ND

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£10,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£51,500-16.7%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
-£10,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,850+3.1%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£1,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+380.0%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500-13.8%
Sold on 4 May 1999
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 6 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1