21, HIGHCROFT, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 5AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£255,500+87.2%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 27 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1