Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JIREH COURT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
-3.3%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+387.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£190,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 18 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3BH
← Back to All Properties