Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LANCELOT WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
-1.2%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
-£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 9LY
← Back to All Properties