Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BUCK HILL BARN, WOODHOUSE LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,240,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,240,000
+37.0%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Other
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£905,000
+23.1%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Other
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£735,000
+83.8%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Other
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3YG
← Back to All Properties