UNIT IN8 INVINCIBLE, DAEDALUS PARK, DAEDALUS DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9FX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,040
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£95,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£255,040+60.2%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Other
+£95,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,240
Sold on 29 April 2019
Other
Sale #1