23, DUXFORD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 4NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£708,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£708,000+17.8%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£601,000+140.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£351,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+11.1%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 25 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1