Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10C, EFFINGHAM ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,000
+7.8%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+272.6%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JY
← Back to All Properties