Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CEDAR CLOSE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£54,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+37.2%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,750
+26.7%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2TT
← Back to All Properties