Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE PIPPINS, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+73.2%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,500
-6.6%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+119.4%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0HB
← Back to All Properties