Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, BROADWAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,300
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£59,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£131,300
+82.4%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£59,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+28.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 0AA
← Back to All Properties