70, NEWTON ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 8DZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£14,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,500+26.8%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,800
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1