Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MURRAY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+30.2%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+50.0%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+133.3%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7GF
← Back to All Properties