Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST THOMASS ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+13.0%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+244.9%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LQ
← Back to All Properties