Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CONSTABLES LEYS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+48.6%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£323,000
+0.9%
Sold on 27 February 2012
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+11.5%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+66.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£114,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,750
Sold on 30 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JG
← Back to All Properties