Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 612, FRESH, 138, CHAPEL STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-13.3%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6DE
← Back to All Properties