Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GORDON AVENUE, QUEENBOROUGH, SWALE, KENT
ME11 5BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+81.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+50.0%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+45.5%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME11 5BD
← Back to All Properties