Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, ALVECHURCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+4.3%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 12 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3PN
← Back to All Properties