Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WHITEHOUSE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+62.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+79.6%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 15 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9TP
← Back to All Properties