Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GONDREE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8UE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+47.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+0.4%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500
+9.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,400
+35.7%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+102.5%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8UE
← Back to All Properties