Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
247, LEACH LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£469,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£469,000
+48.9%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+27.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£67,015 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,985
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4PQ
← Back to All Properties