Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ANSTEY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
-5.4%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,000
+34.1%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+38.5%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7JR
← Back to All Properties