Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARK CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+18.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+33.7%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+45.8%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3AH
← Back to All Properties