Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MILL DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£549,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£247,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£549,950
+81.8%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£247,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+25.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6WB
← Back to All Properties