Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SCARLETT AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-8.9%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+15.5%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+31.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BD
← Back to All Properties