39, BIBBYS WAY, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 9FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,750
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£13,755 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,750+6.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£13,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1