Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SOUTH ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+36.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
-12.2%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 14 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0ER
← Back to All Properties