Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+28.4%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+38.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PX
← Back to All Properties