18, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.6%
Price Change
-£49,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£40,000-55.6%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
-£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,995+47.5%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000+22.0%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+233.3%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 11 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1