Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELDER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,500
+78.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+39.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8QX
← Back to All Properties