60, KINGSLEY ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1566.7%
Price Change
+£209,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+1566.7%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£209,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,350-64.9%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
-£24,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1