Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, JUBILEE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+6.4%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+5.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+28.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0ES
← Back to All Properties