Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SPENCER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£143,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+75.3%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Terraced
+£143,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,050
+32.7%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PA
← Back to All Properties