Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ORTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+49.7%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+56.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7HA
← Back to All Properties